Connect with us

Cross Country

Cross country: Weekend rewind

Published

on

Seffner Christian Invitational

Boys 

Open Division

Team scores (top 10)

1. Sarasota 86

2. Braden River 119

3. Wharton 163

4. Bradenton Manatee 202

5. Palm Harbor University 209

6. Lakewood Ranch 215

7. Hardee 223

8. First Baptist Academy 266

9. Admiral Farragut 338

10. Hillsborough 343

Individuals (top 10)

1. Collin Butzow, Sr., Palmetto 16:52.90

2. Alan Meriga, Sr., Wharton 17:03.16

3. Barrett Poe, Jr., Tampa Bay HEAT 17:27.76

4. Brant Josephs, Jr., Windermere Prep 17:53.06

5. Israel Mirtil, Jr., Lake Region 17:55.52

6. Tyler Galley, Jr., Palm Harbor University 17:59.52

7. Alec Miller, Jr., Sarasota 17:59.94

8. Wyatt Bedke, Sr., Tampa Prep 18:36.50

9. Ryan Benn, Sr., Foundation Academy 18:38.39

10. Matt Blowers, So., Wharton 18:44.37

Elite Division 

Team scores (top 10)

1. IMG Academy 53

2. Indian Rocks Christian 77

3. Calvary Christian 119

4. Clearwater Central Catholic 130

5. River Ridge 145

6. Seffner Christian 187

7. Alonso 194

8. Bloomingdale 225

9. St. Francis Catholic 237

10. Riverview 252

Individuals (top 10)

1. Joshua Berger, Sr., IMG Academy 16:23.66

2. Mateo Luna, Sr., Indian Rocks Christian 16:36.45

3. Raekwon Hopkins, Sr., Alonso 16:37.97

4. Anthony Matthew, Sr., Stuart Martin County 16:41.97

5. Zackary Florendo, Sr., Calvary Christian 16:46.70

6. Christian Giller, Sr., Seffner Christian 16:54.18

7. Vince Mwangi, Sr., IMG Academy 16:54.46

8. Dylan Nolan, Jr., Clearwater Central Catholic 17:01.89

9. Drew Jones, Sr., Riverview 17:12.61

10. Israel Gamez, Sr., Lennard 17:17.74

Girls 

Open Division

Team scores (top 10)

1.Braden River 106

2. Bradenton Manatee 126

3. Hardee 144

4. Stuart Martin County 154

5. River Ridge 164

6. Sarasota Cardinal Mooney 199

7. Windermere Prep 200

8. Strawberry Crest 221

9. Durant 263

10. Indian Rocks Christian 269

Individuals (top 10)

1.Addison Dempsey, So., Sarasota Cardinal Mooney 21:00.73

2. Carissa Heyn, So., First Baptist Academy 22:22.27

3. Adrianna Mier, So., Hardee 22:36.50

4. Julia Mularoni, So., Admiral Farragut 23:00.74

5. Summerlynn Kingston, Jr., River Ridge 23:08.17

6. Jane Keith, Jr., Lennard 23:25.70

7. Amelie Buras, Fr., Indian Rocks Christian 23:39.17

8. Ava Walsh, Sr., Carrollwood Day 23:49.43

9. Ayden Martin, Fr., Indian Rocks Christian 23:55.27

10. Adriana Guerra, Jr., Braden River 23:55.83

Elite Division

Team scores (top 10)

1. IMG Academy 47

2. Wharton 106

3. Clearwater Central Catholic 122

4. Lakewood Ranch 122

5. Sarasota 133

6. Palm Harbor University 164

7. Robinson 190

8. New Smyrna Beach 234

9. Land O’ Lakes 246

10. Riverview 253

Individuals (top 10)

1. Layla Haynes, Jr., IMG Academy 18:47.41

2. Brooke Reif, Sr., Wharton 19:21.67

3. Anna Rupp, Sr., IMG Academy 19:35.73

4. Haley Thornton, Jr., Palm Harbor University 19:56.11

5. Hailey Howard, Sr., Calvary Christian 20:03.79

6. Ella Menke, Jr., Sarasota 20:26.24

7. Grace Marston, Sr., Lakewood Ranch 20:42.65

8. Indy Grajalez, Fr., Sarasota 20:50.58

9. Katie Beam, Jr., First Baptist Academy 20:51.26

10. Lia Ganley, Sr., IMG Academy 20:54.96

Lecanto Invitational

Boys

Team scores (top 10)

1. Sunlake 50

2. Newsome 92

3. Ocala Vanguard 103

4. Montverde Academy 139

5. Nature Coast 175

6. Cambridge Christian 205

7. Citrus 268

8. Osceola 359

9. Ocala West Port 363

10. Ocala trinity Catholic 371

Individuals (top 10)

1.Riley Novack, Jr., Montverde Academy 15:59.00

2. Colby Robbins, Sr., Sunlake 16:11.00

3. Alex Pena, Jr., Sunlake 16:14.00

4. Zack Poekert, Jr., Cypress Creek 16:23.00

5. Eduardo Diaz, Jr., Ocala West Port 16:33.00

6. Clayton Knight, So., Ocala Vanguard 16:35.00

7. Cason Meyer, Sr., Sunlake 16:43.00

8. Jason Swartzlander, Sr., Newsome 16:55.00

9. Luis Cruzado, Sr., Belleview 16:59.00

10. Noah Chatman, Sr., East Lake 16:59.00

Girls 

Team scores (top 10)

1.Cambridge Christian 29

2. Newsome 43

3. Ocala Vanguard 91

4. Sunlake 137

5. Steinbrenner 192

6. East Lake 204

7. Montverde Academy 205

8. Mitchell 247

9. Osceola 249

10. Citrus 307

Individuals (top 10)

1. Eliana Black, 8th, Cambridge Christian 18:40.00

2. Madeleine Gear, So., Cambridge Christian 19:35.00

3. Lilly Henne, Sr., Lake Minneola 19:49.00

4. Megan Wells, Sr., Newsome 20:00.00

5. Kendall Hughes, Sr., Newsome 20:10.00

6. Anika Shah, Sr., Newsome 20:17.00

7. Pippa Worden, Fr., Ocala Vanguard 20:22.00

8. Madelyn Spadaro, Jr., Cambridge Christian 20:42.00

9. Jasmine Williams, Fr., Lake Minneola 20:42.00

10. Samantha Hansen, Jr., Ocala Vanguard 20:43.00

Green Devil Invitational

Boys

Team scores (top 10)

1. St. Petersburg 33

2. Countryside 90

3. Shorecrest 116

4. Largo 120

5. Boca Ciega 156

6. Clearwater 167

7. Lakewood 172

8. Seminole 176

9. Northside Christian 178

10. Dunedin 182

Individuals (top 10)

1. Dylan Bailey, Jr., Canterbury 16:25.80

2. Clemente Esponilla, Sr., Dunedin 16:29.60

3. Frank Tenore, Sr., St. Petersburg 16:58.60

4. Nickolas Forbes, So., St. Petersburg 16:59.80

5. Blake Denkler, Sr., Largo 17:23.60

6. Ethan Laue, Jr., Seminole 17:33.70

7. Abdu Hardin, So., Largo 17:47.00

8. Avery Reynolds, So., St. Petersburg 18:06.40

9. Cole Summers, Jr., Lakewood 18:40.40

10. Henry Carlson, 8th, Northside Christian 18:43.80

Girls

Team scores (top 5)

1. St. Petersburg 25

2. Seminole 74

3. Northside Christian 87

4. Shorecrest 100

5. Largo 118

Individuals (top 10)

1. Ashley Eagan, Sr., St. Petersburg 20:36.90

2. Delaney Booth, Sr., St. Petersburg 21:03.80

3. Avery Lazzara, Jr., St. Petersburg 21:21.40

4. Anna Cubito, Jr., St. Petersburg 21:40.20

5. Angelina Haywood, Sr., Seminole 21:43.90

6. Katherine Repka, Sr., Seminole 21:49.80

7. Jasmine Hernandez, Sr., Northside Christian 22:12.50

8. Alex Estremera, 8th, Shorecrest 22:17.40

9. Julia Pierce, Sr., Boca Ciega 22:34.10

10. Sophia Bruce, Jr., Boca Ciega 22:36.50

Cross Country

Girls Cross Country Runner of the Week

Published

on

Here are the nominees for the girls cross country runner of the week. Voting lasts until 9 a.m. Tuesday. 

Anna Breede, Sr., Steinbrenner: Placed second in the large schools race at the North Port Invitational with a time of 21 minutes, 10.11 seconds. 

Sofie Dericks, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic: Took home individual honors at the Mitchell Invitational with a time of 20 minutes, 51.60 seconds. 

Sara Ellingson, Sr., Sunlake: Finished the highest among area runners at the Savannah and David Mohney Invitational, taking eighth in 21 minutes, 21.85 seconds. 

Carlie Ortiz, So., Cypress Creek: Placed second at the Hammock Invitational with a time of 22 minutes, 12 seconds. 

Grace Vaughn, Jr., Bishop McLaughlin: Finished the highest among area individuals at the Zak Lukas Invitational, taking sixth in 21 minutes, 57.79 seconds. 

Continue Reading

Cross Country

Cross Country: Boys Runner of the Week

Published

on

Here are the nominees for the boys cross country runner of the week. Voting lasts until 9 a.m. Wednesday. 

Zack Florendo, Sr., Calvary Christian: Took home top individual honors at the Mitchell Invitational with a time of 16 minutes, 41.70 seconds. 

Israel Gamez, Sr., Lennard: Won the individual title at the Don Bosco Invitational with a time of 17 minutes, 0.20 seconds. 

Lawson McLeod, Sr., Jesuit: His third-place finish at the Hammock Invitational helped the Tigers take home the team title. 

Connor Sieni, Jr., Weeki Wachee: Ended up the highest among area runners with an 11th place finish in 18 minutes, 54.54 seconds at the Zac Lukas Invitational. 

Continue Reading

Cross Country

Cross country: Weekend rewind

Published

on

North Port Invitational

Elite Boys

Team scores (top 10)

1. Berkeley Prep 86

2. IMG Academy 130

3. Plant 133

4. Fort Myers 157

5. Indian Rocks Christian 167

6. Naples 167

7. Palmetto Ridge 286

8. Cambridge Christian 287

9. Fort Myers Dunbar 292

10. Ida Baker 324

Individual (top 10)

1. Etham Lipham, Sr., Berkeley Prep 15:29.12

2. Joshua Bergers, Sr., IMG Academy 15:51.20

3. Kirin Karver, Jr., Berkeley Prep 15:51.92

4. Raekwon Hopkins, Sr., Alonso 15:58.73

5. Albert Tawii-Brown, Jr., Plant 15:58.78

6. Tristan McWilliam, Sr., Sarasota Out-of-Door Academy 16:00.22

7. Mateo Luna, Sr., Indian Rocks Christian 16:06.45

8. Ryan Maney, Sr., Plant 16:06.97

9. Colsen Palmer, Sr., Fort Myers 16:07.64

10. Christian Giller, Sr., Seffner Christian 16:07.65

Large School Boys

Team scores (top 10)

1.North Port 112

2. Punta Gorda Charlotte 133

3. Fort Myers 143

4. Wharton 166

5. St. Petersburg 169

6. Venice 199

7. Bradenton Manatee 211

8. Naples Lely 233

9. Braden River 240

10. Chamberlain 256

Individuals (top 10)

1.Collin Butzow, Sr., Palmetto 16:21.91

2. Alan Meriga, Sr., Wharton 16:55.91

3. Evan Meyer, Sr., Lehigh 17:05.39

4. Nekhi Perry, Sr., North Fort Myers 17:09.59

5. Frank Tenore, Sr., St. Petersburg 17:17.84

6. Nickolas Forbes, So., St. Petersburg 17:19.46

7. Evan Crane, Jr., North Port 17:27.17

8. Paul Lespasio, Sr., Bradenton Manatee 17:35.62

9. Jimmy Ortigoza-Rodriguez, Sr., Chamberlain 17:45.80

10. Angel Nicolas, Jr., Immokalee 17:54.20

Small schools boys

Team scores (top 10)

1. Bradenton St. Stephen’s 81

2. Community School of Naples 82

3. Fort Myers Community School 88

4. Hardee 126

5. First Baptist Academy 147

6. Oasis 196

7. Sarasota Cardinal Mooney 216

8. Bonita Springs 226

9. Brooks DeBartolo 229

10. North Port 255

Individuals (top 10)

1. Michael Thomas, Sr., St. Stephen’s 17:24.69

2. Charles Meagher, Jr., Fort Myers Canterbury 17:49.88

3. Cade Toohey, So., Brooks DeBartolo 18:09.75

4. Chase Lupo, So., Community School of Naples 18:14.16

5. Aquiles Gonzalez, Jr., St. Stephen’s 18:23.73

6. Jacob Duncan, So., Hardee 18:24.23

7. Lucas Fritz, So., Fort Myers Canterbury 18:36.49

8. Nick Butler, Sr., Sarasota Military Academy 18:36.54

9. Angel Aviles, Sr., Hardee 18:37.96

10. Hudson Casto, 8th, First Baptist Academy 18:39.41

Elite Girls

Team scores (top 10)

1. Cambridge Christian 42

2. Osceola 92

3. IMG Academy 121

4. Plant 193

5. Lakewood Ranch 197

6. Berkeley Prep 214

7. Wharton 252

8. Fort Myers Bishop Verot 253

9. Naples 258

10. Mount Dora 261

Individuals (top 10)

1. Mary Ellen Eudaly, Sr., Cambridge Christian 17:51.48

2. Caroline Lehman, Sr., Cambridge Christian 18:04.82

3. Eliana Black, 8th, Cambridge Christian 18:16.37

4. Layla Haynes, Jr., IMG Academy 18:27.19

5. Brooke Reif, Sr., Wharton 18:42.22

6. Ava Povich, Jr., Fort Myers Evangelical Christian 18:44.68

7. Haley Thornton, Jr., Palm Harbor University 18:46.81

8. Grace Marston, Sr., Lakewood Ranch 18:51.55

9. Madeleine Gear, So., Cambridge Christian 18:52.41

10. Anna Rupp, Sr., IMG Academy 19:01.15

Large schools girls

Team scores (top 10)

1.Steinbrenner 54

2. St. Petersburg 95

3. Bloomingdale 112

4. Fort Myers 132

5. Naples Lely 142

6. LaBelle 155

7. North Port 199

8. Bradenton Manatee 211

9. Punta Gorda Charlotte 232

10. Braden River 247

Individuals (top 10)

1. Ashley Eagan, Sr., St. Petersburg 21:02.93

2. Anna Breede, Sr., Steinbrenner 21:10.11

3. Jennifer Swenson, Jr., Parrish Community 21:16.12

4. Alexis Neumann, Fr., North Fort Myers 21:23.68

5. McKenzie David, So., Steinbrenner 21:46.02

6. Miranda Miyoudon, Fr., Bloomingdale 21:54.72

7. Delaney Booth, Sr., St. Petersburg 21:56.12

8. Caitlin Beery, Sr., Bloomingdale 21:57.89

9. Alexis Camacho, Jr., LaBelle 22:00.26

10. Nina Pardo, Jr., Steinbrenner 22:02.13

Small schools girls

Team scores (top 10)

1. Sarasota Out-of-Door 80

2. Southwest Florida Christian 90

3. Hardee 125

4. Community School of Naples 126

5. Fort Myers Canterbury 141

6. Sarasota Cardinal Mooney 183

7. Sarasota Classical Academy 195

8. Naples Gulf Coast 207

9, First Baptist Academy 215

10. Oasis 229

Individuals (top 10)

1.Carlyn Bobo, Jr., Lake Placid 19:38.80

2. Addison Dempsey, So., Sarasota Cardinal Mooney 19:39.05

3. Gabriella Santucci, Jr., Fort Myers Canterbury 20:07.56

4. Katie Beam, Jr., First Baptist Academy 20:18.55

5. Adrianna Mier, Sr., Hardee 20:51.05

6. Jenna Rosado, Jr., Oasis 20:56.97

7. Ella Beckett, Jr., Keswick Christian 21:32.64

8. Ella Flynn, So., Southwest Florida Christian 21:37.39

9. Carissa Heyn, So., First Baptist Academy 21:52.19

10. Hayden Brands, Jr., Fort Myers Canterbury 22:09.32

Don Bishop Invitational

Boys 

Team scores (top 10)

1. Newsome 30

2. Lennard 108

3. Sumner 165

4. Freedom 170

5. Hillsborough 179

6. Durant 180

7. Tampa Bay HEAT 199

8. Gaither 220

9. Bell Creek Academy 227

10. King 234

Individuals (top 10)

1. Israel Gamez, Sr., Lennard 17:00.20

2. Barrett Poe, Jr., Tampa Bay HEAT 17:12.10

3. Wade LaRue, Sr., Newsome 17:23.10

4. Jason Swartzlander, Sr., Newsome 17:33.10

5. Luis Perez, Jr., King 17:44.80

6. Jake Foster, Fr., Newsome 17:54.20

7. Liam Ballard, Jr., Gaither 17:56.20

8. Trevor Connaster, Jr., Newsome 18:05.70

9. Donovan Petty, So., Newsome 18:14.00

10. Keegan Dandrow, Sr., Newsome 18:14.70

Girls

Team scores (top 10)

1. Newsome 34

2. Robinson 69

3. Academy of the Holy Names 81

4. Tampa Bay HEAT 110

5. Bell Creek Academy 169

6. Strawberry Crest 181

7. Freedom 183

8. Durant 243

9. Lennard 244

10. King 253

Individuals (top 10)

1. Elizabeth Poe, Sr., Tampa Bay HEAT 19:38.30

2. AlexaTine, Fr., Bell Creek Academy 20:25.00

3. Sarah Roberts, Sr., Robinson 20:37.40

4. Rachel Harrar, Fr., Newsome 20:42.40

5. Skylar Knott, Jr., Newsome 20:45.50

6. Leyla Sanders, Fr., Newsome 20:50.30

7. Lillian Hund, Fr., Academy of the Holy Names 20:50.40

8. Rebekah Haddad, Sr., Tampa Bay HEAT 20:53.50

9. Jessica Brickhaus, So., Newsome 20:59.80

10. Avery Landez, So., Newsome 21:09.80

Mitchell Invitational

Boys 

Team scores

1. Clearwater Central Catholic 38

2. River Ridge 48

3. Land O’ Lakes 127

4. Lecanto 159

5. Admiral Farragut 166

6. Gulf 174

7. Mitchell 183

8. Shorecrest 198

9. East Lake 202

10. Pasco 222

Individuals (top 10)

1. Zack Florendo, Sr., Calvary Christian 16:41.70

2. Dylan Nolan, Jr., Clearwater Central Catholic 16:44.40

3. Noah Chatman, Sr., East Lake 17:00.10

4. Brandon Rydzewski, Sr., Lecanto 17:31.30

5. Chase Thurber, Jr., River Ridge 17:32.70

6. Eli Zuppa, So., Northeast 17:57.90

7. Enrique Maduro, Sr., River Ridge 18:03.40

8. Sean Koletsos, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic 18:05.40

9. Cade Deputy, Sr.,Clearwater Central Catholic 18:11.50

10. Joshua Hindman, So., 18:14.00

Girls

Team scores (top 10)

1. Clearwater Central Catholic 45

2. East Lake 67

3. Mitchell 71

4. Land O’ Lakes 99

5. River Ridge 156

6. Shorecrest 180

7. Northside Christian 184

8. Lecanto 197

9. Gulf 238

10. Admiral Farragut 272

Individuals (top 10)

1. Sofie Dericks, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic 20:51.60

2. Marissa Weber, So., Clearwater Central Catholic 20:56.90

3. Catalina Veldwijk, So., Lecanto 21:04.90

4. Maranda Hildebrand, Sr., Land O’ Lakes 21:43.20

5. Cecilia Dieffenthaller, Sr., East Lake 21:43.50

6. Merritt Smith, Sr., Calvary Christian 21:53.80

7. Sara Ashley, Sr., Land O’ Lakes 21:55.40

8. Michelle Weber, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic 22:14.90

9. Kayla Groppe, Sr., Mitchell 22:15.00

10. Nella Peterson, Jr., Mitchell 22:15.00

Zak Lukas Invitational

Boys

Team scores (top five)

1. Montverde Academy 44

2. Ocala West Port 59

3. Lake Minneola 70

4. Seven Rivers Christian 99

5. Tampa Catholic 128

Individuals (top five locals)

11. Connor Sieni, Jr., Weeki Wachee 18:54.54

12. Jack Garcy, So., Tampa Catholic 18:55.61

13. Jackson Tubbs, Fr., Tampa Catholic 19:17.14

14. Brody Bean, Sr., Central 20:07.70

17. Jesse Foulks, So., Hernando 20:19,65

Girls 

Team scores (top three) 

1. Ocala West Port 22

2. Weeki Wachee 43

3. Seven Rivers Christian 55

Individuals (top five locals)

6. Grace Vaughn, Jr., Bishop McLaughlin 21:57.79

9. Gracy Coley, Fr., Weeki Wachee 22:57.08

10. Remington Lay, Fr., Hernando 23:43.46

12. Eva Newhall, Sr., Weeki Wachee 23:59.37

16. Catalina Frey, Jr., Tampa Catholic 25:09.76

Hammock Invitational

Boys

Team scores (top 10)

1. Jesuit 32

2. Sickles 78

3. Steinbrenner 140

4. Countryside 149

5. Largo 156

6. Cypress Creek 187

7. St. Petersburg Catholic 201

8. Tampa Prep 211

9. Carrollwood Day 218

10. Boca Ciega 224

Individuals (top 10)

1. Clemente Esponilla, Sr., Dunedin 17:34.00

2. Dylan Bailey, Jr., Canterbury 17:45.00

3. Lawson McLeod, Sr., Jesuit 17:58.00

4. Abdu Hardin, So., Largo 18:00.00

5. Andrew Fredericks, Jr., Jesuit 18:04.00

6. Blake Denkier, Sr., Largo 18:19.00

7. Cooper Chesser, Fr., Sickles 18:21.00

8. Wyatt Bedke, Sr., Tampa Prep 18:34.00

9. Ethan Laue, Jr., Seminole 18:35.00

10. Callahan Bonifant, Jr., Jesuit 18:39.00

Girls

Team scores (top seven)

1. Countryside 55

2. Cypress Creek 73

3. Largo 90

4. Boca Ciega 92

5. St. Petersburg Catholic 101

6. Sickles 110

7. Carrollwood Day 133

Individuals (top 10)

1. Alexandra Raquet, Jr., Sickles 20:03.00

2. Carlie Ortiz, So., Cypress Creek 22:12.00

3. Cecilia Burns, So., Countryside 22:22.00

4. Angelina Haywood, Sr., Seminole 22:44.00

5. Virginia Webb, Sr., Cypress Creek 22:49.00

6. Julia Pierce, Sr., Boca Ciega 23:02.00

7. Sophia Bruce, Jr., Boca Ciega 23:03.00

8. Katherine Repka, Sr., Seminole 23:11.00

9. Maggie McFarland, So., Tampa Prep 23:18.00

10. Meseret Engleton, So., Tampa Prep 23:30.00

Savannah and David Mohney Memorial Invitational

Boys 

Team scores (top 10)

1. Sunlake 19

2. Orange City 90

3. WestShore 119

4. DeLand 121

5. Daytona Beach Seabreeze 153

6. Titusville Astronaut 163

7. New Smyrna Beach 173

8. Mantzanas 175

9. Daytona Beach Father Lopez 210

10. Spruce Creek 246

Individuals (top 10)

1. Coly Robbins, Sr., 16:12.91

2. Alex Pena Jr., Sunlake 16:33.93

3. Cason Meyer, Sr., Sunlake 16:46.83

4. Royce Eggert, Jr., Orange City 17:08.30

5. Zach Spooner, Jr., Mantzanas 17:12.74

6. Nathan Lee, Jr., Sunlake 17:13.77

7. Max Goserud, Sr., Sunlake 17:34.22

8. Andrew Gazzoli, Jr., Daytona Beach Father Lopez 17:48.37

9. Cade Culpepper, Fr., Sunlake 17:53.14

10. Justin Martinez, Jr., Orange City 17:56.76

Girls 

Team scores (top 10)

1. Sunlake 54

2. Spruce Creek 89

3. New Smyrna Beach 120

4. DeLand 133

5. Orange City 166

6. Mantzanas 174

7. Titusville Astronaut 180

8. West Shore 209

9. Lake Brantley 227

10. Taylor 240

Individuals (top 10)

1. Madison Carr, Fr., Titusville Astronaut 20:08.95

2. Delaney Stephens, Jr., Spruce Creek 20:35.25

3. Olivia Gardner, Jr., New Smyrna Beach 20:48.18

4. Kayla McCarthy, So., Lake Brantley 20:49.44

5. Magdalena Schriker, Jr., DeLand 20:59.73

6. Jaiden Griffith, Fr., Lake Brantley 21:09.95

7. Sydney Neira, Jr., DeLand 21:12.92

8. Sara Ellingson, Sr., Sunlake 21:21.85

9. Ally Moyer, So., Sunlake 21:25.37

10. Shelby Viseur, Sr., Sunlake 21:39.09

Continue Reading

Trending

Copyright © Prime Time Preps